U bent hier

Uitslagen competitie

 

Match 14

18/12/2019

KASN 1

20u00

Bora Bora

Buffalo

10 - 8

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

De Gouden Kroon

Computercentrum

11 - 8

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

F.C. LAMA

Supernova's

6 - 8

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

BOON

Fietsen Wauters

9 - 11

Match 13

11/12/2019

KASN 1

20u00

Computercentrum

Fietsen Wauters

7 - 7

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

Supernova's

Buffalo

15 - 11

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

F.C. LAMA

Bora Bora

10 - 2

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

BOON

De Gouden Kroon

8 - 9

Match 12

4/12/2019

KASN 1

20u00

Computercentrum

BOON

9 - 11

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

Buffalo

F.C. LAMA

13 - 10

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

Fietsen Wauters

De Gouden Kroon

9 - 8

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

Bora Bora

Supernova's

19 - 10

Match 11

27/11/2019

KASN 1

20u00

Fietsen Wauters

F.C. LAMA

0 - 5 (FF)

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

Bora Bora

Computercentrum

7 - 11

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

Supernova's

BOON

6 - 8

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

De Gouden Kroon

Buffalo

4 - 2

Match 10

20/11/2019

KASN 1

20u00

F.C. LAMA

De Gouden Kroon

2 - 18

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

Buffalo

BOON

15 - 8

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

Computercentrum

Supernova's

14 - 4

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

Fietsen Wauters

Bora Bora

9 - 14

Match 9

13/11/2019

KASN 1

20u00

Fietsen Wauters

Buffalo

19 - 6

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

F.C. LAMA

Computercentrum

7 - 10

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

BOON

Bora Bora

10 - 8

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

De Gouden Kroon

Supernova's

10 - 4

Match 8

6/11/2019

KASN 1

20u00

Buffalo

Computercentrum

7 - 16

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

De Gouden Kroon

Bora Bora

10 - 9

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

Supernova's

Fietsen Wauters

9 - 8

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

BOON

F.C. LAMA

4 - 14

Match 7

23/10/2019

KASN 1

20u00

Buffalo

Bora Bora

10 - 24

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

Computercentrum

De Gouden Kroon

6 - 7

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

Supernova's

F.C. LAMA

9 - 6

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

Fietsen Wauters

BOON

13 - 4

Match 6

16/10/2019

KASN 1

20u00

Fietsen Wauters

Computercentrum

6 - 19

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

Buffalo

Supernova's

5 - 25

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

Bora Bora

F.C. LAMA

9 - 11

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

De Gouden Kroon

BOON

7 - 10

Match 5

9/10/2019

KASN 1

20u00

BOON

Computercentrum

9 - 13

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

F.C. LAMA

Buffalo

11 - 9

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

De Gouden Kroon

Fietsen Wauters

10 - 7

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

Supernova's

Bora Bora

14 - 9

Match 4

2/10/2019

KASN 1

20u00

F.C. LAMA

Fietsen Wauters

5 - 11

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

Computercentrum

Bora Bora

16 - 6

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

BOON

Supernova's

7 - 9

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

Buffalo

De Gouden Kroon

7 - 12

Match 3

25/09/2019

KASN 1

20u00

De Gouden Kroon

F.C. LAMA

9 - 8

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

BOON

Buffalo

14 - 8

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

Supernova's

Computercentrum

12 - 9

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

Bora Bora

Fietsen Wauters

11 - 5

Match 2

18/09/2019

KASN 1

20u00

Buffalo

Fietsen Wauters

5 - 13

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

Computercentrum

F.C. LAMA

7 - 11

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

Bora Bora

BOON

11 - 18

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

Supernova's

De Gouden Kroon

4 - 9

Match 1

11/09/2019

KASN 1

20u00

Computercentrum

Buffalo

10 - 6

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

Bora Bora

De Gouden Kroon

9 - 5

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

Fietsen Wauters

Supernova's

9 - 8

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

F.C. LAMA

BOON

12 - 4