U bent hier

Kalender

Kalender kern Assenede seizoen 2019 - 2020

competitie 1

HEENRONDE

Match 3

25/09/2019

KASN 1

20u00

De Gouden Kroon

F.C. LAMA

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

BOON

Buffalo

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

Supernova's

Computercentrum

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

Bora Bora

Fietsen Wauters

…... - ……

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Match 4

2/10/2019

KASN 1

20u00

F.C. LAMA

Fietsen Wauters

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

Computercentrum

Bora Bora

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

BOON

Supernova's

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

Buffalo

De Gouden Kroon

…... - ……

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Match 5

9/10/2019

KASN 1

20u00

BOON

Computercentrum

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

F.C. LAMA

Buffalo

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

De Gouden Kroon

Fietsen Wauters

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

Supernova's

Bora Bora

…... - ……

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Match 6

16/10/2019

KASN 1

20u00

Fietsen Wauters

Computercentrum

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

Buffalo

Supernova's

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

Bora Bora

F.C. LAMA

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

De Gouden Kroon

BOON

…... - ……

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Match 7

23/10/2019

KASN 1

20u00

Buffalo

Bora Bora

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

Computercentrum

De Gouden Kroon

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

Supernova's

F.C. LAMA

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

Fietsen Wauters

BOON

…... - ……

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TERUGRONDE

Match 8

6/11/2019

KASN 1

20u00

Buffalo

Computercentrum

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

De Gouden Kroon

Bora Bora

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

Supernova's

Fietsen Wauters

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

BOON

F.C. LAMA

…... - ……

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Match 9

13/11/2019

KASN 1

20u00

Fietsen Wauters

Buffalo

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

F.C. LAMA

Computercentrum

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

BOON

Bora Bora

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

De Gouden Kroon

Supernova's

…... - ……

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Match 10

20/11/2019

KASN 1

20u00

F.C. LAMA

De Gouden Kroon

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

Buffalo

BOON

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

Computercentrum

Supernova's

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

Fietsen Wauters

Bora Bora

…... - ……

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Match 11

27/11/2019

KASN 1

20u00

Fietsen Wauters

F.C. LAMA

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

Bora Bora

Computercentrum

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

Supernova's

BOON

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

De Gouden Kroon

Buffalo

…... - ……

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Match 12

4/12/2019

KASN 1

20u00

Computercentrum

BOON

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

Buffalo

F.C. LAMA

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

Fietsen Wauters

De Gouden Kroon

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

Bora Bora

Supernova's

…... - ……

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Match 13

11/12/2019

KASN 1

20u00

Computercentrum

Fietsen Wauters

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

Supernova's

Buffalo

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

F.C. LAMA

Bora Bora

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

BOON

De Gouden Kroon

…... - ……

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Match 14

18/12/2019

KASN 1

20u00

Bora Bora

Buffalo

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

De Gouden Kroon

Computercentrum

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

F.C. LAMA

Supernova's

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

BOON

Fietsen Wauters

…... - ……