U bent hier

Kalender2

Kalender kern Assenede seizoen 2019 - 2020

competitie 2

HEENRONDE

Match 1

8/01/2020

KASN 1

20u00

Computercentrum

Buffalo

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

Bora Bora

De Gouden Kroon

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

Fietsen Wauters

Supernova's

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

F.C. LAMA

BOON

…... - ……

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Match 2

15/01/2020

KASN 1

20u00

Buffalo

Fietsen Wauters

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

Computercentrum

F.C. LAMA

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

Bora Bora

BOON

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

Supernova's

De Gouden Kroon

…... - ……

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Match 3

22/01/2020

KASN 1

20u00

De Gouden Kroon

F.C. LAMA

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

BOON

Buffalo

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

Supernova's

Computercentrum

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

Bora Bora

Fietsen Wauters

…... - ……

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Match 4

29/01/2020

KASN 1

20u00

F.C. LAMA

Fietsen Wauters

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

Computercentrum

Bora Bora

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

BOON

Supernova's

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

Buffalo

De Gouden Kroon

…... - ……

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Match 5

5/02/2020

KASN 1

20u00

BOON

Computercentrum

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

F.C. LAMA

Buffalo

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

De Gouden Kroon

Fietsen Wauters

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

Supernova's

Bora Bora

…... - ……

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Match 6

12/02/2020

KASN 1

20u00

Fietsen Wauters

Computercentrum

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

Buffalo

Supernova's

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

Bora Bora

F.C. LAMA

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

De Gouden Kroon

BOON

…... - ……

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Match 7

19/02/2020

KASN 1

20u00

Buffalo

Bora Bora

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

Computercentrum

De Gouden Kroon

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

Supernova's

F.C. LAMA

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

Fietsen Wauters

BOON

…... - ……

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TERUGRONDE

Match 8

4/03/2020

KASN 1

20u00

Buffalo

Computercentrum

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

De Gouden Kroon

Bora Bora

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

Supernova's

Fietsen Wauters

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

BOON

F.C. LAMA

…... - ……

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Match 9

11/03/2020

KASN 1

20u00

Fietsen Wauters

Buffalo

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

F.C. LAMA

Computercentrum

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

BOON

Bora Bora

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

De Gouden Kroon

Supernova's

…... - ……

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Match 10

18/03/2020

KASN 1

20u00

F.C. LAMA

De Gouden Kroon

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

Buffalo

BOON

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

Computercentrum

Supernova's

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

Fietsen Wauters

Bora Bora

…... - ……

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Match 11

25/03/2020

KASN 1

20u00

Fietsen Wauters

F.C. LAMA

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

Bora Bora

Computercentrum

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

Supernova's

BOON

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

De Gouden Kroon

Buffalo

…... - ……

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Match 12

1/04/2020

KASN 1

20u00

Computercentrum

BOON

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

Buffalo

F.C. LAMA

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

Fietsen Wauters

De Gouden Kroon

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

Bora Bora

Supernova's

…... - ……

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Match 13

22/04/2020

KASN 1

20u00

Computercentrum

Fietsen Wauters

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

Supernova's

Buffalo

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

F.C. LAMA

Bora Bora

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

BOON

De Gouden Kroon

…... - ……

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Match 14

29/04/2020

KASN 1

20u00

Bora Bora

Buffalo

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

20u00

De Gouden Kroon

Computercentrum

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 1

21u00

F.C. LAMA

Supernova's

…... - ……

 

 

KASN 2

21u00

BOON

Fietsen Wauters

…... - ……